Basketball Schedule

Winter 2024 5v5 Coed Rec Basketball - Tuesday

Tuesday, January 16

Double Headers
Like Mike
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
  Fast Bricks [52]
vs
  Sole Starz [32]

7:00 PM
  Bricked Up [33]
vs
  The NADS [40]

8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
  Black Fly's [41]
vs
  Like Mike [44]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 23

Double Headers
Black Fly's
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
  Fast Bricks [56]
vs
  Team Vibes [29]

7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Black Fly's [47]
vs
  IV Leaguers [21]

8:30 PM
  The NADS [37]
vs
  Like Mike [39]

9:00 PM
9:30 PM
  Bricked Up [47]
vs
  The Comebacks [27]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 30

Double Headers
Sole Starz
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
  IV Leaguers [13]
vs
  Like Mike [43]

7:00 PM
  Fast Bricks [68]
vs
  Sole Starz [46]

8:00 PM
  The Comebacks [25]
vs
  Sole Starz [41]

8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
  Black Fly's [33]
vs
  Bricked Up [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 6

The Comebacks forfeited to Sole Starz.
Double Headers
Shooting Stars
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
  Fast Bricks [38]
vs
  Black Fly's [46]

9:00 PM
9:30 PM
  Team Vibes [30]
vs
  The NADS [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 13

Double Headers
The NADS
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  IV Leaguers [13]
vs
  The NADS [45]

8:30 PM
  Team Vibes [32]
vs
  Bricked Up [50]

9:00 PM
  Fast Bricks [51]
vs
  The NADS [47]

9:30 PM
  Like Mike [40]
vs
  Sole Starz [39]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 20

Double Headers
IV Leaguers
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  IV Leaguers [20]
vs
  Bricked Up [36]

8:00 PM
  Team Vibes [32]
vs
  IV Leaguers [26]

8:30 PM
9:00 PM
  Like Mike [41]
vs
  Black Fly's [47]

9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 27

Double Headers
Bricked Up
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 5

Double Headers
Numbers on the Board
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 19

Double Headers
Fast Bricks
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 26

Double Headers
Team Vibes
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 2

Double Headers
The Comebacks
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 9

Double Headers
Like Mike
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 16

Double Headers
Black Fly's
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 23

Double Headers
Sole Starz
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 30

Double Headers
Shooting Stars
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 7

PLAYOFFS

Tuesday, May 14

PLAYOFFS